Måsen Runt #3

av Monica 8. juli 2020 21:00
Datum 2020-07-08

 Måsen Runt för ungdomar!

 

# Namn Tid
1 Nils Sandberg 9:54

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #6 2020

av Monica 8. juli 2020 20:54
Datum 2020-07-08

 

# Namn Tid
1 Peter Wahlberg 22:32
2 Jim Sandberg 22:49
3 Anders Sundheden 22:51
4 Lars Modig 22:55
5 Johan Senbom 24:04
6 Eskil och Olle Heinegård K2 24:05
7 Marianne Steen 24:07
8 Göran Ekberg 24:19
9 Pentti Rydberg 25:06
10 Daniel Björkén 26:55
11 Jonas Andersson 28:24
12 Mats Hedh 30:38
13 Leif Eriksson  34:32

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #5 2020

av Monica 1. juli 2020 20:56
Datum 2020-07-01

 

# Namn Tid
1 Isak Heinz 23:19
2 Anders Sundheden 23:33
3 Lars Modig 24:43
4 Lasse Heinz 26:06
5 Lars Ekberg 26:21
6 Marianne Steen 26:36
7 Roger Steen 26:38
8 Carolina Axelsson 27:00
9 Daniel Björkén 27:54
10 Pentti Rydberg 28:40
11 Göran Svenstam 28:43
12 Sebastian Claesson 33:44
13 Mats Hedh 36:50
14 Peter Wahlberg 38.38

Göran Ekberg DNF

Jonas Andersson DNF

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori:

Måsen Runt #2

av Monica 1. juli 2020 20:56
Datum 2020-07-01

 Måsen Runt för ungdomar!

 

# Namn Tid
1 Erik Steen 8:55
2 Frida Steen 9:23

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #5 2020

av Monica 1. juli 2020 20:45
Datum 2020-07-01

 

# Namn Tid
1 Isak Heinz 23:19
2 Anders Sundheden 23:33
3 Lars Modig 24:43
4 Lasse Heinz 26:06
5 Lars Ekberg 26:21
6 Marianne Steen 26:36
7 Roger Steen 26:38
8 Carolina Axelsson 27:00
9 Daniel Björkén 27:54
10 Pentti Rydberg 28:40
11 Göran Svenstam 28:43
12 Sebastian Claesson 33:44
13 Mats Hedh 36:50
14 Peter Wahlberg 38.38

Göran Ekberg DNF

Jonas Andersson DNF

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #4 2020

av Monica 25. juni 2020 11:39
Datum 2020-06-24

 

 

# Namn Tid
1 Peter Wahlberg 21:10
2 Johan Stridh 22:35
3 Filip Stridh 23:05
4 Lars Modig 23:14
5 Johan Senbom 23:18
6 Anders Sundheden 23:35
7 Oskar Stridh 23:38
8 Johan Hedman 23:42
9 Lars Ekberg 23:50
10 Göran Ekberg 25:48
11 Pentti Rydberg 26:12
12 Jonas Andersson 26:13
13 Marianne Steen 27:57
14 Göran Svenstam 29:36
15 Mats Hedh 32:04
16 Leif Eriksson 35:00

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Måsen Runt #1

av Monica 18. juni 2020 11:23
Datum 2020-06-17

 Första loppet av Måsen Runt för ungdomar!

 

# Namn Tid
1 Erik Steen 8:35
2 Frida Steen 8:58
3 Filippa Senbom 9:17
4 Nils Sandberg 9:31
5 Fredrik Johansson 11:01

Kategori:

Munken #3 2020

av Monica 18. juni 2020 11:17
Datum 2020-06-17

 

 

# Namn Tid
1 Max Nilsson/Marianne Steen K2 21:46
2 Jim Sandberg 22:15
3 Anders Sundheden 23:11
4 Lars Modig 23:12
5 Roger Steen 23:22
6 Johan Senbom 23:40
7 Lars Ekberg 24:30
8 Göran Ekberg 24:32
9 Pentti Rydberg 25:47
10 Daniel Lindqvist 26:23
11 Jonas Andersson 27:39
12 Daniel Björkén 27:41
13 Göran Svenstam 27:52
14 Mats Hedh 32:01

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #2 2020

av Monica 11. juni 2020 08:07
Datum 2020-06-10

 

 

# Namn Tid
1 Peter Wahlberg 22:03
2 Johan Strid 23:06
3 Jim Sandberg 23:40
4 Anders Sundheden 23:41
5 Peter Rågdahl 24:05
6 Lars Modig 24:18
7 Johan Senbom 24:35
8 Filip Strid 24:48
9 Johan Hedman 24:53
10 Roger Steen 25:07
11 Lars Ekberg 25:19
12 Göran Ekberg 25:20
13 Marianne Steen 25:49
14 Pentti Rydberg 26:50
15 Daniel Sundheden 29:09
16 Göran Svenstam 33:50
17 Mats Hedh 34:19
18 Jonas Andersson DNF

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Munken #1 2020 - Stockholmscupen

av Monica 3. juni 2020 21:06

 

Datum 2020-06-03

 

# Namn Tid
1 Martin Nordstrand FKI 19:10
2 Denyc Tykhonov ÖKS 19:11
3 Rick Johansson ÖKS 19:34
4 Nils Vikander Karls ÖKS 20:26
5 Rik OpketVeld ÖKS 20:27
6 Peter Wahlberg KKG 20:31
7 Niklas och Tuva Westin ÖKS 22:03
8 Jonathan Stenvall ÖKS 22:10
9 Pontus Wallin ÖKS 22:15
10 Mano Schjölin ÖKS 22:19
11 Staffan Berglund KKG 22:23
12 Anders Sundheden KKG 23:00
13 Jim Sandberg KKG 23:01
14 Johan Roos Fridhem 23:02
15 Hans Sten BKK 23:15
16 Johan Senbom KKG 23:16
17 Jonathan Sandberg ÖKS 23:43
18 Lars Ekberg KKG 23:47
19 Göran Ekberg KKG  24:48
20 Marianne Steen KKG 24:54
21 Daniel Björkén KKG 25:12
22 Lars Heintz KKG 25:15
23 Mats Håkansson KKG 25:18
24 Pentti Rydberg KKG 25:21
25 Camilla Johansson BKK  27:27
26 Jonas Andersson KKG 27:32
27 Göran Svenstam KKG 27:48
28 Mats Eriksson ÖKS 28:40
29 Daniel Sundheden KKG 29:01
30 Mats Hedh KKG 32:40

 

Resultatlistor

Kategori: Munken Challenge

Kommentarer

Comment RSS